No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. MULIA KARYA PERSADA 73.313.812.7-805.000 Rp. 1.459.367.695,03 Rp. 1.459.367.695,03
2 CV. CITRA BARU 01.953.785.1-816.000 Rp. 1.554.405.342,39 Rp. 1.554.405.342,39
3 MUTHIA KARYA MANDIRI 95.424.177.4-807.000 Rp. 1.556.228.011,16 Rp. 1.556.228.011,16
4 CV. WITA JAYA 01.629.627.9-803.000 Rp. 1.599.061.925,24 Rp. 1.599.061.925,24
5 CV. AYMAN JAYA 81.487.773.4-805.000 Rp. 1.654.990.229,07 Rp. 1.654.990.229,07
6 CV.INAWAH PRATAMA 08.193.234.4-805.000 Rp. 1.666.080.000,23 Rp. 1.666.080.000,23
7 CV.BERKAH AMANAH 02.910.686.1-805.000 Rp. 1.668.027.049,89 Rp. 1.668.027.049,89
8 CV. NURUL MUHLISA 02.013.106.6-806.000 Rp. 1.730.733.125,62 Rp. 1.730.733.125,62
9 CV.BANGUN 01.601.762.6-811.000 Rp. 1.737.837.833,17 Rp. 1.737.837.833,17
10 PT BANDHA JAYA PERKASA 81.815.069.0-445.000 Rp. 1.770.592.195,63 Rp. 1.770.592.195,63
11 CV. CAHAYA ABADI BARRU 02.616.350.1-802.000 Rp. 1.777.976.808,60 Rp. 1.777.976.808,60
12 CV.PERMATA KHATULISTIWA 76.342.091.6-831.000 Rp. 1.777.979.393,09 Rp. 1.777.979.393,09
13 Ciremai Putra Tekindo 21.012.148.9-418.000 Rp. 1.778.084.389,16 Rp. 1.778.084.389,16
14 CV. EDO PUTRA PRATAMA 73.215.849.8-401.000 Rp. 1.778.087.939,00 Rp. 1.778.087.939,00
15 TIO 90.531.463.9-432.000 Rp. 1.778.087.939,10 Rp. 1.778.087.939,10
16 BATARA PERSADA 02.821.462.5-805.000 Rp. 1.778.087.939,11 Rp. 1.778.087.939,11
17 CV. ERA MUSTIKA GRAHA 01.906.094.6-805.000 Rp. 1.778.096.886,03 Rp. 1.778.096.886,03
18 D'LIMA ENGINEERING, CV 73.889.483.1-801.000 Rp. 1.778.099.621,66 Rp. 1.778.099.621,66
19 CV. PATRICK ABADI 71.570.124.9-805.000 Rp. 1.778.103.950,47 Rp. 1.778.103.950,47
20 CV.CITRA CELEBES MANDIRI 84.614.017.6-805.000 Rp. 1.778.299.509,71 Rp. 1.778.299.509,71
21 HADI KARYA PASATTA. CV 82.075.508.0-803.000 Rp. 1.778.342.260,92 Rp. 1.778.342.260,92
22 cv. irma kurnia sejati 01.936.848.9-801.000 Rp. 1.778.421.729,31 Rp. 1.778.421.729,31
23 PT. Ascarya Adinata Karya 93.159.505.2-805.000 Rp. 1.778.921.820,65 Rp. 1.778.921.820,65
24 REVORMA KURNIA 92.459.300.7-821.000 Rp. 1.780.251.903,91 Rp. 1.780.251.903,91
25 CV.BULU-BULU 02.854.313.0-807.000 Rp. 1.781.485.961,62 Rp. 1.781.485.961,62
26 CV. JAYA MANDIRI 02.975.073.4-807.000 Rp. 1.782.203.844,48 Rp. 1.782.203.844,48
27 CV. DWI JAYA 92.360.728.7-809.000 Rp. 1.789.159.812,17 Rp. 1.789.159.812,17
28 CV. ALIANDARU PROJECT 74.683.417.5-623.000 Rp. 1.789.159.818,93 Rp. 1.789.159.818,93
29 CV. NAUFAL PUTRA 02.440.273.7-805.000 Rp. 1.796.656.155,95 Rp. 1.796.656.155,95
30 CV. KUSNUR MITRA KARYA 71.892.713.0-805.000 Rp. 1.800.586.658,48 Rp. 1.800.586.658,48
31 GHALIYAH MAHAKA INDONESIA 91.492.771.0-807.000 Rp. 1.865.431.123,09 Rp. 1.865.431.123,09
32 CV. GRACIELLO ANUGRAH INDAH 76.176.589.0-721.000 Rp. 1.893.397.070,55 Rp. 1.893.397.070,55
33 CV. YASA MANDIRI 02.017.140.1-805.000 Rp. 1.916.099.759,21 Rp. 1.916.099.759,21
34 CV.AMMANULLAH AFLAH 02.471.387.7-802.000 Rp. 1.924.004.258,56 Rp. 1.924.004.258,56
35 PT. AZKA BANGUN RANCANA 75.316.784.0-805.000 Rp. 1.956.817.423,59 Rp. 1.956.817.423,59
36 cv. ahksa putra 03.195.028.0-801.000 Rp. 1.976.575.949,42 Rp. 1.976.575.949,42
37 cv.sari karya utama 01.832.907.8-809.000 Rp. 1.985.245.149,24 Rp. 1.985.245.149,24
38 CV. PASSOMPE UTAMA 80.458.608.9-801.000 Rp. 1.986.040.969,72 Rp. 1.986.040.969,72
39 MIFTAH JAYA UTAMA 95.518.054.2-802.000 Rp. 2.033.798.512,22 Rp. 2.033.798.512,22
40 cv duta utama 12.116.661.8-040.000 Rp. 2.044.902.068,01 Rp. 2.044.902.068,01
41 WETANG MANDIRI 02.385.392.2-804.000 Rp. 2.063.507.893,52 Rp. 2.063.507.893,52
42 CV. KENANGA REZKY UTAMA 03.167.755.2-807.000 Rp. 2.068.524.689,79 Rp. 2.068.524.689,79
43 CV. SUMBER RESKY ABADI 03.148.596.4-808.000 Rp. 2.087.422.613,48 Rp. 2.087.422.613,48
44 CV. TEGAR SUKSES SEJAHTERA 66.507.088.4-807.000 Rp. 2.171.732.089,49 Rp. 2.171.732.089,49
45 CV. CIPTA KARYA DUABELAS 86.123.371.6-805.000 Rp. 2.200.310.526,93 Rp. 2.200.310.526,93
46 CV. ZIZOU INSAN PERKASA 75.462.668.7-801.000
47 PT.ARTHA LEO PUTRA 01.327.032.7-002.000
48 CV. ARKANA ENERGI TIMUR 92.338.399.6-805.000
49 mutiarakaltim 71.548.364.0-722.000
50 CV BINTANG SEJATI 01.956.725.4-813.000
51 CV AS JAYA 01.410.407.9-813.000
52 cv. melati mekar 01.672.008.8-808.000
53 CV. MITA PERSADA 02.856.414.4-814.000
54 CV.CAHAYA RAHMAT TUJUH 76.732.611.9-807.000
55 CV. KARYA MALUKU JAYA 72.015.352.7-941.000
56 CV. KARMINDAH MITRA BERSAMA 02.383.730.5-805.000
57 CV. ALALAYA BANGUN PERSADA 02.885.228.3-801.000
58 CV. CAHAYA KATANGKA LESTARI 02.325.106.9-807.000
59 CV. Inti Karya 03.079.816.9-805.000
60 CV.ARYA ANUGERAH 02.471.240.8-802.000
61 CV. BUMI KARYA 66.957.581.3-807.000
62 CV. MAZAYA ALTISSIMO 90.536.825.4-805.000
63 CV. DODO PROPERTY 75.502.662.7-309.000
64 CV. Adrian & Sons 03.056.744.0-105.000
65 CV. NATIZA KARYA 70.929.361.7-805.000
66 CV. HEFAISTOS CONSTRUCTION 03.175.584.6-807.000
67 CV. CAHAYA MULYA 02.974.211.1-801.000
68 CV. DUA PUTRI 03.111.689.0-833.000
69 CV ARIF KARYA UTAMA 03.213.631.9-831.000
70 cv aulia estetika 70.748.300.4-805.000
71 CV. FIKRI PRIMA KONSTRUKSI 71.917.774.3-805.000
72 CV. RAMA 66.309.995.0-802.000
73 Tiga Belas Kreasindo 83.461.740.9-806.000
74 CV. AULIA PRIMA TEKNIK 03.079.887.0-805.000
75 CV. SURYA UTAMA GROUP 01.595.347.4-813.000
76 CV. DARMAYANTI INDAH PERKASA 70.311.381.1-813.000
77 CV. VIQRY SANJAYA PUTRA 02.264.468.6-802.000
78 PT. CYNTIA RAJADOLOK 03.290.867.5-004.000
79 Awwala Rezeki Mandiri 74.551.454.7-807.000
80 CV.EY Utama Mandiri 02.821.169.6-805.000
81 SERUMPUN MUTIARA PETUNG 86.686.297.2-726.000
82 PT. TRI KARYA MARADDA 73.303.811.6-801.000
83 CV. CIPTA ALAM LESTARI 94.195.779.7-811.000
84 CV. KARYA MADANI 90.587.779.1-807.000
85 cv.rezkimulia@gmail.com 92.541.111.8-805.000
86 Dirga Laundry, CV. 91.601.247.9-805.000
87 cv.polemaju strukturindo 02.721.820.5-814.000
88 Cv. Dobel Konstruksi 94.822.127.0-811.000
89 CV. ADA BERSAUDARA 84.626.304.4-804.000
90 Deletasi Multi Teknik 93.787.901.3-805.000
91 CV. RICHARD PERDANA 75.275.806.0-833.000
92 Cv ALKAUTZAR MANDIRI 76.152.672.2-807.000
93 CV.Aneka Cipta Sarana 02.992.116.0-805.000
94 CV.AL-UKHUWAH 02.512.672.3-808.000
95 CV DWI PRATAMA KARYA 02.440.178.8-805.000
96 CV. DIAN SUIS 02.512.292.0-808.000
97 CV.MUCJEKAR TEKNIK 03.273.774.4-942.000
98 CV.ARIES MANDIRI 93.725.847.3-816.000
99 CV. MUSTIKA BIRU 81.029.539.4-831.000
100 CV.MUSDALIFAH 02.964.572.8-802.000
101 CV. REZKY JAYA 80.394.879.3-804.000
102 CV. Delapan Tujuh 02.032.912.4-805.000
103 CV. MONDE 81.034.375.6-305.000
104 CV. AERO INDONUSA KONTRUKSI 837783463305000
105 CV. CAKA ANUGRAH MANDIRI 02.679.206.9-801.000
106 cv.bintang mediatama 02.992.213.5-805.000
107 PT. WARDATUL GHAFAR PRATAMA 91.018.152.8-034.000
108 PT. MANDOS KURNIA SEJATI 92.689.867.7-447.000
109 CV. RESQI KONSTRUKSI 71.172.526.1-806.000
110 CV. SARTIKA 01.412.685.8-807.000
111 CV. ADHITA PRATAMA KARYA 01.715.261.2-805.000
112 cv.sakatama djaja 73.021.186.9-626.000
113 cv.firdaus kontruksi perkasa 91.245.185.3-724.000
114 CV. FIRANANDA JAYA 02.468.298.1-203.000
115 CV. NASRIANI 01.615.617.6-952.000
116 PT. BUMI PERMATA KENDARI 02.832.926.6-811.000
117 CV. MAE MAE INA 03.259.784.1-941.000
118 PT. ROYAL INTI MAHIRO 70.615.944.9-009.000
119 cv. reza lestari mandiri 03.115.518.7-831.000
120 CV. TRI EVAN PERKASA 91.274.762.3-805.000
121 CV. MARBO CIPTA UTAMA 80.130.999.8-806.000
122 CV. SARANA KONSTRUKSI 02.100.950.1-807.000
123 CV.EUKARISTOS 90.185.565.0-941.000
124 CV. AYUF ELEKTRIKAL 82.468.080.5-801.000
125 CV. JAVA ASRI 03.315.988.0-805.000
126 CV. DANA PERTIWI 01.410.037.4-807.000
127 PT. NITMEKE SUKSES MANDIRI 01.530.059.3-952.000
128 CV.FIQIA PRATAMA 03.332.269.4-101.000
129 PUTRA TALAWE 03.051.768.4-801.000
130 CV. AR PERSADA 86.279.294.2-805.000
131 CV. Sketsa 95 Engineering 03.013.080.1-721.000
132 CV. MEGA JAYA ABADI 86.390.863.8-809.000
133 REBEKKA GEMILANG 02.143.875.9-009.000
134 CV. LIMA LIMA 01.796.268.9-805.000
135 CV. BASATU KARYA 76.194.913.0-804.000
136 PT. BANGUN PERKASA ADISARANA 03.079.785.6-805.000
137 CV. Citra Bangun Persada 02.603.873.7-805.000
138 TRI PUTRA ARAY AXELA 90.518.127.7-009.000
139 CV. TUJUH APRIL 02.643.295.5-804.000
140 CV. ARSHAKA PUTRA 91.411.164.6-524.000
141 CV. RESO PAWIRO CONSTRUCTION 03.289.079.0-805.000
142 CV.LINTANG SELATAN 02.857.985.2-831.000
143 CV ZNI MULIA 91.635.536.5-741.000
144 CV. ABADI TAMA MANDIRI OPTIMA 90.403.605.0-805.000
145 CV.NUR ASHABUL MANDIRI PERKASA 02.455.282.0-833.000
146 CV.SUKMA JAYA PRATAMA 02.603.983.4-805.000
147 PT.TIGADOLOK CIPTA KARYA 94.549.521.6-009.000
148 CV. SIDOKERTY 31.638.363.7-952.000
149 CV. RIFQY BINTANG PERKASA 74.990.613.7-805.000
150 CV. CAHAYA TIMUR UTAMA 01.971.607.5-807.000
151 CV.PELANGI 01.732.172.0-811.000
152 CV. ABIDZAR NUR SEJAHTERA 82.770.589.8-805.000
153 CV. ILHAM JAYA ABADI 71.360.522.8-801.000
154 CV.SIPAKATUO 71.003.323.4-805.000
155 CV. ADI KARYA PRATAMA 03.338.158.3-801.000
156 Aditya perdana 01.214.802.9-804.000
157 CV. Adiva Raya Utama 81.348.472.2-809.000
158 CV.MENARA LIPAN BAJENG 31.726.043.8-723.000
159 NABILA N NAYBILA 86.073.562.0-723.000
160 CV. DANTI MANGUJU 76.465.803.5-809.000
161 MASAGENA KONSTRUKSI,CV 85.383.627.8-808.000
162 CV. FADLY PUTRA MANDIRI 91.272.167.7-801.000
163 CV. SARTIKA UTAMA 01.412.458.0-804.000
164 CV. JAYA MANDIRI BANGUNINDO 93.106.762.3-804.000
165 CV. YUSRIL PRATAMA 03.204.877.9-807.000
166 cv. anirah karya mandiri 02.573.308.0-831.000
167 CV. TEGAR JAYA 81.449.288.0-807.000
168 CV.HANYTECH JAYA MAKMUR 82.035.108.8-418.000
169 PT. ANGGI GIAN PUTRA 01.810.468.7-015.000
170 CV. TAMAN RAGA 82.504.978.6-801.000
171 CV. WIWA KARYA KONSTRUKSI 73.309.430.4-806.000
172 CV.MAEGA ANUGERAH MANDIRI 03.166.334.7-804.000
173 CV. KARFAH ERAJAYA 86.915.217.3-831.000
174 PT. TIGA PILAR CELEBES 84.543.256.6-805.000
175 cv.mutiara berkah 75.055.995.7-811.000