No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV MENTARI BUNGA LAISA 02.723.262.8-002.000 Rp. 443.269.200,00 Rp. 443.269.200,00
2 PT. Indofashion Ciptakreasi Busana 02.354.720.1-009.000 Rp. 460.099.200,00 Rp. 460.099.200,00
3 PT.TIDAR JAYA PERKASA 84.151.304.7-503.000 Rp. 473.522.500,00 Rp. 473.522.500,00
4 PT Dwitama Adi Mandiri 863842829017000
5 CV.Mutia Makmur 02.314.688.9-009.000
6 Tri Dewa Nusantara 70.307.030.0-629.000
7 CV. SINDANG JAYA 01.531.505.4-421.000
8 Karsa Handayani Putra 74.656.737.9-448.000
9 CV MONJALI ABADI UTAMA 02.544.237.7-542.000
10 CV. KARYA JAYA SOLUSINDO 96.904.193.8-101.000
11 PT Bahtera Amanah Perkasa 94.755.540.5-015.000
12 cv.bukit kupu kupu 31.464.778.5-421.000
13 PT. Jaya Karya Pasundan 86.036.278.9-013.000
14 CV ADA NADA 70.336.361.4-603.000
15 FAMATO TAMA KARYA 95.367.365.4-009.000
16 CV. PUTRA KATANAP 80.956.231.7-001.000
17 CV. TAMITA PRATAMA 90.253.959.2-027.000
18 PHYRUS SINERGI, CV 02.207.401.7-615.000
19 CV.Cherishindo Multi Karya 02.768.962.9-512.000
20 CV. DE SAMPLEROOM 31.266.468.3-003.000
21 CV. ARMADA GAHARI PUTERA 83.805.928.5-609.000
22 PT. Masadenta 01.240.855.5-424.000
23 UD. CAHAYA DEWATA 09.797.776.3-903.000
24 CV. BAYU MANDIRI 02.568.773.2-424.000
25 CV. ADELA BUDI KARYA 90.500.073.3-444.000
26 CV. SETYA PRADIPTA 02.988.129.9-402.000
27 CV Ravon Jaya Sejahtera 92.024.024.9-002.000
28 Hardsand Apparel 41.463.199.4-525.000
29 CV. Purnama Rosa 02.127.295.0-008.000
30 PT. Sumber Rejeki Agung 02.114.337.5-614.000
31 CV. MITRA HARSA MANDIRI 41.133.510.2-448.000
32 cv baruna 31.184.063.1-623.000
33 CV. Arsindo Sejahtera Mandiri 74.896.405.3-424.000
34 CV ANDRA JAYA 90.442.945.3-002.000
35 CV BAROKAH UTAMA SAKTI 02.774.009.1-517.000
36 CV. SARANGAN 12 03.321.728.2-652.000
37 ibnu azka 84.211.843.2-443.000
38 CV. MAS TEXTILE 31.400.533.1-002.000
39 PT.CANTIKA INTI KARYA 66.273.861.6-009.000
40 CV. BATUHOLING PERSADA JAYA 01.339.058.8-036.000
41 PT TOPAS JAYA MANDIRI 72.716.321.4-444.000
42 CV. ABADI SENTOSA 02.554.459.4-422.000
43 Anggrek Asri Jaya 93.629.858.7-542.000
44 pt.pan putri jaya mandiri 02.125.638.3-008.000
45 PT. KASUMA AGUNG WICAKSANA 01.395.176.9-005.000
46 PILAR INSPIRASI CV 85.802.618.0-411.000
47 CV. DWICITRA GRAFINDO 03.022.307.7-024.000
48 CV. SINAR ILMU 31.304.915.7-655.000
49 CV. BINTANG MULTIMEDIA INDONESIA 21.056.373.0-407.000
50 PT. DWI AGUNG MAKMUR 94.315.433.6-034.000
51 CV. DIAN INTI PRATAMA 90.252.873.6-216.000
52 sangkuriang jaya abadi 90.945.134.6-428.000
53 PT. ALENA CIPTA KREASINDO 76.876.900.2-411.000
54 HUTSA RAMA INDONESIA 94.311.395.1-452.000
55 PT. ADILINDO TUNAS MANDIRI 86.683.633.1-036.000
56 Cv enggal jaya promotion 94.308.386.5-516.000
57 CV. TUSIMA VENDOR ABADI 91.611.116.4-447.000
58 CV. DYNA MANDIRI 02.761.344.7-421.000
59 CV. Daksina 21.074.979.2-432.000
60 PT PALUA GUMOROO LAND 42.275.533.0-403.000
61 CV. CIPTA WARNA GRAFIKA 31.207.505.4-016.000
62 PT. Artha Arjuna Mandiri 41.486.555.0-405.000
63 PT. PUTRI TANJUNG ABADI 72.483.720.8-017.000
64 CV BATARA KRISNA MANDIRI 03.332.041.7-003.000
65 CV. ASTIRINDO JAYA 81.491.654.0-005.000
66 CV BYRGIR CO INDONESIA 43.300.214.4-001.000
67 CV.AZKA PUTRA MANDIRI 72.032.653.7-411.000
68 Trimuda Gemilang 95.435.848.7-424.000
69 Zastin Sukses Mandiri 968103358405000
70 CV Mata Djarum Semesta 95.439.150.4-444.000
71 PT. INKABIZ INDONESIA 02.704.407.2-411.000
72 PT Maha Karya Dua Sahabat 74.210.190.0-403.000
73 PT. IMPROVINDO KARYA MANDIRI 80.610.116.8-028.000
74 CV. MEKAR CARANO BATIRAI 01.549.022.0-023.000
75 PT.SEMESTA MUDA BERKARYA 95.026.345.9-411.000
76 PENJAHIT SENIOR 75.335.852.2-107.000
77 Sapujagad Artha Wijaya 96.475.369.3-015.000
78 CV. Wana bakti Nusantara 31.658.148.7-411.000
79 CV. Wins Sinar Karya 76.999.677.8-411.000
80 PT. INDO ARSA PRIMA 41.204.449.7-013.000
81 PT.MEGA KARYA SENTRALINDO 83.720.521.0-034.000
82 CV RIZKI PUTRA ENGINEERING 02.737.319.0-446.000
83 MAKMUR MEKAR PERKASA 42.361.423.9-444.000
84 cv. rr jaya kopel 84.165.791.9-443.000
85 PT. Kharisma Persada 31.285.000.1-402.000
86 KALIMASHADA 72.795.209.5-629.000
87 PT. LAS DAMERO SEJAHTERA 41.227.725.1-452.000
88 CV.Tunjung Putro 01.812.394.3-518.000
89 CV. Creaselle Sintesa 85.024.359.3-421.000
90 CV MEISARA DEWI LESTARI 42.461.756.1-425.000
91 CV.Putri Sekar Ayu 01.956.470.7-429.000
92 EXPRESSA PARIWARA MEDIA 02.627.967.9-416.000
93 GARUDA MAHAMERU 73.383.803.1-406.000
94 CV.TAMAN AKSARA JAYA 01.337.633.0-008.000
95 CV Dias Dika Dimensi 74.260.238.6-416.000
96 PT. SINAR PROTEKSINDO 01.603.683.2-006.000
97 PT. KILAU CAHAYA MAEZURRA 95.468.162.3-008.000
98 Atap Kita 76.234.524.7-443.000
99 CV. LINK EVENT ORGANIZER 81.897.122.8-443.000
100 Rauna Swatantra Prakasa 96.005.472.4-008.000
101 CV. TIGA SNAMA 94.203.969.4-807.000
102 PERMATA MULTINDO UTAMA 42.235.381.3-429.000
103 CV. INTIKON ABADI 03.113.269.9-615.000
104 pt sarasdewi annun pangestu 03.301.333.5-514.000
105 CV. PUTRA ADI PERKASA 86.361.892.2-216.000
106 CV Rizza 01.915.468.1-625.000